Kapat
  • Sohbet
  • Flamengo Lk – San Paul Lk
  • 05:06
    Flamengo LK – San-Paulu LK
  • Los Angeles Galaxy – Sporting Kansas City
  • 03:45
    Lionside – Injen Total Football
  • Atletico Huila – Junior
  • 03:45
    Atlético Huila – Junior de Barranquilla
  • 03:45
    Lionside – Injen Total Football
  • Pmms Mariners – Tup Gray Hawks
  • 03:00
    PMMS Mariners (Bayanlar) – TUP Gray Hawks (Bayanlar)
  • 03:00
    San Carlos – C.S. Herediano
  • Instituto Cordoba – San Isidro
  • 03:00
    Instituto de Cordoba – San Isidro
  • Libertadores Queretaro – Soles Mexicali
  • Bahia – Fortaleza
  • 00:00
    Royal Mouscron – Kortrijk
  • 00:00
    Hellas Verona – Milan
  • Elites – Silk City
  • Carlos Manucci Trujillo – Union Comercio
  • Excursionistas – Argentino Merlo
  • Cobresal – CD Everton
  • Fethiyespor – Agri Spor
  • Ashdod – Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Arkansas – North Carolina Courage
  • Usc Paredes – Lusitania Loroz
  • Brondby – FC Nordsjaelland
  • Xanthi – Asteras Tripolis
  • Viking – Odds BK
  • Al Hazm – Al Ittifaq
  • 20:00
    Trabzonspor – Gençlerbirliği
  • Gornik Zabrze – Slask Wroclaw
  • Norrby IF – Varbergs BoIS FC
  • Juventus II – Pro Patria
  • Vicenza – Rimini
  • 00:00
    Gent – Mechelen
  • 00:00
    Brondby – Norsjaelland
  • 00:00
    Roma – Sassuolo
  • 00:00
    Paderborn – Schalke 04
  • Fiorentina 19 – Bologna 19
  • Rio Ave – Tondela
  • Banik Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice
  • 00:00
    Saint Etienne – Toulouse
  • 00:00
    Malmö – Norrkoping
  • 00:00
    Arsenal – Watford
  • Dunav 2010 – Slavia Sofia
  • 00:00
    Wolfsberger – Austria Wien
  • 00:00
    Brescia – Bologna
  • 00:00
    Hoffenheim – Freiburg
  • Hammarby – Göteborg
  • Bournemouth – Everton
  • SPAL – Lazio
  • 00:00
    Heracles – Willem B
  • 00:00
    Anderlecht – Royal Antwerp
  • 00:00
    Rapid Wien – Admira
  • Feyenoord – Ado Den Haag
  • Reading (K) – Manchester City (K)
  • Wuhan Zhoer – Dalyan Iifang
  • Chiangrai United – Trat
  • AGF Aarhus – Aalborg
  • Gwangju – Asan Mugunghwa
  • Geylang International – Hougang United
  • Seville Ii – Kadis Ii
  • Pomurie – Crimea Female
  • Gamba Osaka U23 – Yokohama SCC
  • Icc Thirst – Karlstad
  • Vientinae Ft – Young Elephants
  • Favoritner – Schweizer
  • Filipinler Chooks To Go Balanga Wilkins – Pasig Equalivet
  • Palmeras – Regatas Lima
  • Astros Vega – Vistalago Gvarenos
  • Gubbio – Fano
  • Monza – Pro Vercelli
  • Ponferradina – Alcorcon
  • 21:45
    Utrecht – Emmen
  • 21:45
    PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse
  • 21:45
    inter – Udinese
  • 21:00
    Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge
  • Universidad San Martin – Melgar
  • Maribor – Aluminij
  • Brest – Rennes
  • AS Eupen – Zulte Waregem
  • 21:00
    Eupen – Zulte Waregem
  • 21:00
    Sint Truieden – Waasland Beveren
  • Dinamo Bucharest – Botosani
  • 21:00
    Benfica – Gil Vicente
  • 19:00
    Leipzig – Bayern Münih
  • 20:15
    Malawi – Ruanda U16 Ampute Women
  • Paksi SE – Ferencvaros
  • Zlate Moravce – Zilina
  • Shabab Al Ahli Dubai – Al Sharjah
  • Wrexham – Sutton United
  • Almirante Brown – San Telmo
  • 00:00
    Real Sociedad – AZ Alkmaar
  • 00:00
    Leipzig – Bayern Münih
  • 00:00
    Ajax – Heerenveen
  • 00:00
    AZ Alkmaar – Sparta Rotterdam
  • Atromitos – PAOK
  • 00:00
    Oostende – Standard Liege
  • 19:30
    Norwich City – Manchester City
  • 19:00
    Napoli – Sampdoria
  • Kaluga – Dinamo Bryansk
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II – FK Rodina Moskva
  • Juventus U19 – Empoli U19
  • Kawasaki Frontale – Jubilo Iwata
  • Jeonbuk Motors – Sangju Sangmu
  • Oostende – Limburg United
  • Rayo Vallecano – Racing Santander
  • Vitoria Setubal – Braga
  • Bohemians – Waterford FC
  • Sporting Charleroi – Genk
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok – Legia Warszawa
  • Cambuur – Helmond Sport
  • Excelsior – Almere City
  • Villefranche – Toulon
  • Le Puy – Boulogne
  • 20:30
    Galatasaray – Kasımpaşa
  • Rodez Aveyron – Le Mans FC
  • Chambly – Auxerre
  • Le Havre – Paris FC
  • Desportivo Brasil – Linense
  • Chelsea U23 – Brighton U23